- 101Or Dor Melanor Ursula Bogner
- 102Triadic Memories, cont'd. Morton Feldman
- 103White Nights Psychic Tv
- 104Partners Lto
- 105Will Gravity Win Tonight Matthew Dear
- 106Getting By Voice Actor
- 107Sark Gezintileri (Orient Trip) Okay Temiz & Johnny Dyani
- 108Tomorrow Is Gone Jode
- 109Coco Fairmont
- 110Cosmic Jungle Rick Wilhite
- 111Molitva Bastion
- 112Drawn Evening Ben Vida
- 113A Fool In Love Chad Carson
- 114Larsen Mr Oizo
- 115Der Wald Peer Raben
- 116Miracles Johnnie Frierson
- 117Bendires Trasher Georgia
- 118Glass Chaim Inoyama Land
- 119Der Garten Sandosa Im Morgentau Amon Duul
- 120Tell U Voice Actor
- 121Ntu Bobby Hutcherson
- 122Ancient Voices Michael Vetter & The Overtone Choir
- 1234X Atlantis Take1 Aphex Twin
- 124Lausanne (Part 1) Laraaji & Sun Araw
- 125
- 126XSvrIZKI8mk Philipp Otterbach
- 127Mange Pas Les Bras Pierre Vassiliu
- 128A Sound Molly Drake
- 129Karussell Michael Rother
- 130Oscilatte Widly The Smiths
- 131Sheebeen Queen Rikki Ililonga
- 132Khyra I Roland Kayn
- 133Ice Cavern Koji Kondo
- 134Tomoshibi (abridged) Shiho Yabuki
- 135Non Fare Alessandro Cortini
- 136Prisoners of War Edward Ka-Spel
- 137Nefas New Zemedie Hailu Mergia
- 138Poetry-Lonely Only Mind Kiyoko Itoh
- 139Satellite Son Mike Mind
- 140Play The Ghost (Selected by Jean-Sébastien Nicolet) Sarah Davachi
- 141Ucze Sie Zyc Czerwone Gitary
- 142Le Réveil Des Volcans Nino Nardini
- 143Stalker Theme Edward Artemiev
- 144Landscape Of Wheels Satoshi Ashikawa
- 145So Much Better Carla dal Forno
- 14620 Jazz Funk Greats Throbbing Gristle
- 147Launderette Ventre De Biche Vivien Goldman
- 148Delta Switching Snow Palms
- 149Abandon Laurel Halo
- 150Forty Hollie Rec
- 151Nnami FUJI||||||||||TA
- 152
- 153Silvestro Di Ganassi – Ricercar Quarto (1542) Charles Curtis
- 154Time, Being Johnny Nash & Suzanne Kraft
- 155Multiplying Voices At The Heart Of The Body Of Sound David Hykes & The Harmonic Choir
- 156The Party Cat Power
- 157One White Crow (First Movement) Daniel Schmidt
- 158July Tree Nina Simone
- 159The Pigeon Jackie-O Motherfucker
- 160Just As Long Fikret Kizilok
- 161Horse Dreams Marten Ingle
- 162Bismuth Dream Max De Wardener
- 163Triptych II Eliane Radigue
- 164When You're Hot Around The Narcs ---__--___
- 165Ada Trux
- 166Dusk At Cubist Castle The Olivia Tremor Control
- 167Initial Gesture Protraction Tortoise
- 168Anterograde Stone Remedy Imaginary Softwoods
- 169Halftone Dots Tomoko Sauvage & Gilles Aubry
- 170No More Questions David Shire
- 171Windows Of Vulnerability Lorenzo Senni
- 172The Beauty Of The Impending Tragedy Of My Existence Leyland Kirby
- 173
- 174Ode To The Shrines Of Buddha Nadi Qamar
- 175Sergei City of Women
- 176Y Penderfyniad Edward H Dafis
- 177Absolute Zero Hoover
- 178Edward The 8 The Caresser
- 179Rough Sleeper Burial
- 180Follow You Arthur Russell
- 181Bath Philosophers Dali Muru & The Polyphonic Swarm
- 182Suspiria (Celesta And Bells) Goblin
- 183Summer Alibi in 39°C (curated by christina vantzou) Λένα Πλάτωνος (Lena Platonos)
- 1843:02 Carl Oesterhelt & Johannes Enders
- 185Les Cheveux Du Vent Nino Nardini
- 186Viva Shona Jon Hassell
- 187Initiation Rite / Bamboo Flutes and Maracas Cuna People
- 188Boolean Dj Ice Tits
- 189Don't Be So Nice Chuck Senrick
- 190Afro Blue Abbey Lincoln
- 191The Ewer (Night) (Selected by Pan European Recording) Japanese Breakfast
- 192Figure In A Clearing David Behrman
- 193Sun in Aquarius Pharoah Sanders
- 194Opus 17 - Maquette Eliane Radigue
- 195
- 196The Little Glass 2 Akira Rabelais
- 197All Life Long (for organ) Kali Malone
- 198Wave Naturelle Neu
- 199Bridgestone 4 Yasuaki Shimizu
- 200Love Pharoah Sanders
The 5th Floor’s radio is curated by Guillaume Sorge, a Paris based sound designer, co-founder of the independent label Dirty (Tristesse Contemporaine, Discodeine, Pilooski) and artistic director of the Red Bull Music Festival Paris.