- 101Four sutras – Nembutsu Invocations of Amida, the celestial Buddha Jodo priests at Kurodani Temple
- 102Hicaz Taksim 1 Kamil Efendi
- 103Balfazzar Denis Wise
- 104Scarborough Fair (selected by teenage menopause Boss & Beusi
- 105Bumrocks Track 3 Brennan Green
- 106See Saw Seen Elaine Howley
- 107Let Me Down Gently Spacemen 3
- 108Mirador EYE
- 109Vocal Extensions Joan La Barbara
- 110I'm Glad You're Mine Al Green
- 111Dark Was The Night Cold Was The Ground Blind Willie Johnson
- 112The Caller Metal Preyers
- 113Hyperespace (Tolouse Low Trax Remix) Zombie Zombie
- 114Split & Fly Easter
- 115Lost Island Gökçen Kaynatan
- 116Silver Screen Betty Y
- 117Heatwave Pavement (Peel Sessions) Movietone
- 118Agnus Dei Michel Chion
- 119Jojoni 1 Ensemble 0
- 120Straight Line Floating In The Sky Masahiro Sugaya
- 121Triple Pointed Star Night Stream
- 122Karadeniz Dalgari (Black Sea Waves) Okay Temiz & Johnny Dyani
- 123Deixa O Mundo E O Sol Entrar Marcos Valle
- 124Wrong Turn from Julies at 6pm Laila Sakini
- 125L'archipel fractal Ssabæ
- 126Die Sprache Der Fische Max Goldt
- 127Taqasim Bayat, Nay Ustaz George Saad
- 128Didn't Want To Have To Do It Jackie And Roy
- 129Rabbit Youth Lagoon
- 130Requiem Martin Rev
- 131Track 8-2 Man Rasim Biyikli
- 132Oglon Day 2 Oren Ambarchi, Mark Fell, Will Guthrie & Sam Shalabi
- 133Facet Taborn Hafez Modirzadeh
- 134I Went To Sleep (Digital Remaster 2013) The Beach Boys
- 135Tira Rin Mkwaju Ensemble
- 136Windsong Black Merda
- 137Angie La La Nora Dean
- 138Thank You (Selected by Jennifer Cardini) Degrees Of Freedom
- 139Batwings (A Limnal Hymn) (Curated by Villeneuve) Coil
- 140Medusa's Refrain (Part 2) Terry Riley
- 141Concert de Sifflets / Whistle Music Les Montagnards du Centre Vietnam
- 142Sling Of Life K Wata
- 143Four Principles On Ireland Cornelius Cardew
- 144Windmill Electrelane
- 145Horse Dreams Marten Ingle
- 146Buka (Live from Studio S2) Hania Rani
- 147
- 148Fire Leap Paul Giovanni
- 1494'33" John Cage
- 150The Tropics Of Cancer Currituck Co
- 151Morning Glory Enno Velthuys
- 152Oh Senorita Makoto Kubota
- 153Toamna Australopitecus Oltensis
- 154Tu M'Fais Rire (selected by teenage menopause Chantage
- 155Grams Joanne Robertson
- 156Home Before Dark Nora Guthrie
- 157Once Upon A Time Romance
- 158Gravity Waves David Hykes & The Harmonic Choir
- 159Dusk At Cubist Castle The Olivia Tremor Control
- 160Mr. Henri Rousseau's Dream Midori Takada
- 161Cosmic Tango Ash Ra Tempel
- 162Ashes Over Hatching Eggs Marja Ahti
- 163L'oeillet Noir Antoine Kogut
- 164A Dead Rose (Backing Track) Michael O'Shea
- 165Simply Beautiful Al Green
- 166Songs About Jason A Aaron Dilloway
- 167Piste 5 Yoshikazu Iwamoto
- 168April Suzanne Robert Lester Folsom
- 169She Was A Visitor Robert Ashley
- 170Al Ladro Ennio Morricone
- 171Témoignage Les Joyaux de la Princesse
- 172Desert Fairy Princess Horace Tapscott with the Pan Afrikan Peoples Arkestra
- 173Be Without Being Seen - Movement I Colleen
- 174Kinderfunk Daf
- 175Background Rythm Bruno Spoerri
- 176Tracing Back The Radiance Jefre Cantu-Ledesma
- 177North Darling Farah
- 178Meciendo el engaño Música esporádica
- 179The Feeling When You Walk Away Yves Tumor
- 180Voyage au centre de la tête Ariel Kalma
- 181Seiko 2 Yasuaki Shimizu
- 182Seiya (Wire Tapper Edit) Tomoyoshi Date & Corey Fuller (With Tadahito Ichinoseki)
- 183Field of Reeds Leo Svirsky
- 184Meet Me In The Sheep Meadow Yoshio Suzuki
- 185Born Dead Magik Markers
- 186Somewhere I Have Never Travelled (For Coral Evans) Matthew Bourne
- 1878 Nocturnes, FP 56: IV. Le bal fantôme (Anne Queffélec) Francis Poulenc
- 188Echorgan Ariel Kalma
- 189Fall Asleep Rodrigo Amarante
- 190Saran Ulziit Ulemj Badrangui Gegeen Asralt Naran Davaajargal Tsaschikher
- 191Below The Clavicle Eartheater
- 192Alright James K
- 193Daphnia Yo La Tengo
- 194He's Only Got One Oar In The Water Jim O'Rourke
- 195Sustainable II Nozomu Matsumoto
- 196Outta My Head Yung Lean
- 197N’écrire Que Du Vent Sebastian Gandera
- 198Sauna (Selected by Vega Voga) Foodman
- 199Jungles Tim Gruchy
The 5th Floor’s radio is curated by Guillaume Sorge, a Paris based sound designer, co-founder of the independent label Dirty (Tristesse Contemporaine, Discodeine, Pilooski) and artistic director of the Red Bull Music Festival Paris.