- 101
- 102N’écrire Que Du Vent Sebastian Gandera
- 103Split & Fly Easter
- 104iVoice Actress
- 105The Wolf Is Hungry Anika
- 106Glide V Peter Davison
- 107There Are No Words Todd Rundgren
- 108Mitosi Elicoide
- 109Bl Movement Blacklites
- 110Cuff Link Paul Mccartney
- 111
- 112Theme Kelan Phil Cohran & Legacy
- 113Toys 2 Oneohtrix Point Never
- 114Sun in Aquarius Pharoah Sanders
- 115Sergei City of Women
- 116Le Réveil Des Volcans Nino Nardini
- 117In The Silence Of The Morning Agitation Free
- 118Horses Mayo Thompson
- 119Requiem Martin Rev
- 120The Story Of Our Lives Charles Dodge
- 121Shells Annelies Monseré
- 122Love And Space Akron/Family
- 123Side B Mizunokuni
- 124All Night (Selected by Philippe Lévy) Low
- 125Sanza Nocturne Francis Bebey
- 126Throw Away The Script (Instrumental) Furniture
- 127Sing Us One Of You Songs Mary Bill Fay
- 128
- 129Ntu Bobby Hutcherson
- 130Dandelions Kurt Vile
- 131Signal The Necks
- 132Viaggio inverso (reprise) Valentina Magaletti & Marlene Ribeiro
- 133l'ucello dalle piume di cristallo Ennio Morricone
- 134I'm Not Made Of Iron Chrissy Zebby Tembo
- 135I'm Me The Paris Sisters
- 136Makam-Waïra Kudsi Erguner & Xavier Bellenger
- 137It's Really A Good Reason Ass
- 138Dialongando Alessandro Alessandroni
- 139View Klara Lewis
- 140Privé Onderzoek Wladimir M.
- 141Quando Cheguei Rubinho E Mauro Assumpção
- 142Station X Nino Nardini
- 143Karli Daglar Erkin Koray
- 144A Sea Of Love Miyako Koda
- 145Fly Low
- 146Edge of the Known Dean Hurley
- 147L.O.V.E. Baba Stiltz
- 148The Edge David Mccallum
- 149Part I. Piano and Clarinet Psychic TV
- 150Your Cigarette Coke
- 151Meciendo el engaño Música esporádica
- 152Golgotha Emahoy Tsegue-Mariam Gebrou
- 1533:02 Carl Oesterhelt & Johannes Enders
- 154Love And War Neil Young
- 155Música esporádica 1 Música esporádica
- 156Regression Moon Razen
- 157Summer Steve Warner
- 158Dreams Ithaca
- 159Aurora Sunn O)))
- 160Walthamstow'n Suokellot Cucina Povera
- 161It's Your Body 5 Connan Mockasin
- 162Memory On Repeat Davide Balula
- 163Along The Way Ras G
- 164Chao Praya Carl Stone
- 165Private Island, Little Prince Juan Ramos
- 166P-Branes DyE
- 167Facet 29 Night Hafez Modirzadeh
- 168Tira Rin Mkwaju Ensemble
- 169The Vienna Strangler Seq. 1 Alessandro Alessandroni
- 170Ana 'Ishiqt (I Once Loved) Nadah El Shazly
- 171Skylab Electronic System
- 172Love Enchanted (BBC Session) Daniel Johnston
- 173Sangue de lua de lobo Marlene Ribeiro
- 174Stalker - Train Edward Artemiev
- 175Fugarock Derek Scott
- 176Gilberto misterioso Caetano Veloso
- 177Huvhimi Stella Chiweshe
- 178Tonight Algebra Suicide
- 17914:31 Global Communication
- 180Blue Shit (Curated by Closer Music Festival) Mica Levi
- 181A Happy Prank Bo Hansson
- 182Maloya Claude Vinh-San
- 183Fireworks (for Brian T.) Gavilán Rayna Russom
- 184Dub It - The Upsetters Susan Cadogan
- 185Bantotenmoku Sugai Ken
- 186Wawaki Jorge Reyes & Antonio Zepeda
- 187Yes Mas Ysa
- 188Ich Ging Durch Einen Grasgrünen Wald Läuten der Seele
- 189Swanky Modes (Dennis Bovell Dub Mix) Jarvis Cocker
- 190Hero Joakim
- 191Moonlight Bed
- 192Telekinesis Dialogue Pino Donaggio
- 193Drums Laurie Spiegel
- 194For Vini Robert Stevie Moore
- 195Village Voice Michal Turtle
- 196Ubuhuha 1 Musique Centrafricaine (Ocora)
- 197Jaipur Local Terry Riley
The 5th Floor’s radio is curated by Guillaume Sorge, a Paris based sound designer, co-founder of the independent label Dirty (Tristesse Contemporaine, Discodeine, Pilooski) and artistic director of the Red Bull Music Festival Paris.