- 101Tiger Balm Annea Lockwood
- 102Space Oddity The Langley Schools Music Project
- 103Osaka Native Ground
- 104Rajyoumon Haruomi Hosono
- 105Please Let It Happen To Me Jenny Moss
- 106The Sweetest Girl Scritti Politti
- 107Blue Nile Kelan Phil Cohran & Legacy
- 108Field Recordings Thailande 1 Unknown Artist
- 109Lausanne (Part 1) Laraaji & Sun Araw
- 110Le Petit Chevalier. Nico
- 111Perfidia Alien Alien
- 112Echorgan Ariel Kalma
- 113Poire Ian William Craig & Daniel Lentz
- 114El Es DJ Plead
- 115Sur La Plage Deux Filles
- 116Cemalim Erkin Koray
- 117Born Of Shy Sap Offthesky
- 118Know How You Stand Dadawah
- 119Wakes On Cerulean B Kassel Jaeger & Jim O'Rourke
- 120Ticket Collection Anika
- 121Know How You Stand Dadawah
- 122Still Beach Princess Diana of Wales
- 123Sonata Elletronica Malcolm Pointon
- 124Osho - Nadabrahma Meditation Deuter
- 125Roromera Lullaby (Solomon Islands) Sisiwa
- 126Sentimental Journey Harpers Bizarre
- 127Vigil Croatian Amor
- 128Ocean Phew
- 129Codeine Jason Edwards
- 130Long Ago Nondi
- 131Arlo Guthrie I'm Going Home
- 132Jupiter The Antlers
- 133O Caroline Matching Mole
- 134The Red Pullover The Gynaecologists
- 135
- 136Travelling Lifetones
- 1373X2 (Exit) Aix Em Klemm
- 138Chant Avec Cithare Musique Centrafricaine (Ocora)
- 139Sanctuary Spells Vinyl Williams
- 140Deep Kalabrese
- 141You And I Cristian Vogel
- 142Things That Are Solid Carmen Villain
- 143Gang (For The Rock Industry) J.B. Banfi
- 144Sword (selected by Simo Cell) Natural Wonder Beauty Concept
- 145Hey Baba Reebop Holger Czukay
- 146Ice Miner Leo Kottke
- 147Lavender (Lavandula Angustifolia) Mary Stark
- 148All In Good Time (Selected by Jennifer Cardini) Black Bones
- 149Meditation Babyfather Featuring Arca
- 150Cocytus (River Of Lamentation) Arne Deforce & Mika Vainio
- 151iVoice Actress
- 152The Last Hour Elliott Smith
- 153Auf'm Friedhof (Selected by Bertrand Mandico) Nina Hagen
- 154Winter In America Doug Ashdown
- 155Image 3 Knud Viktor
- 156Vile Value Blessed Initiative
- 157Silbo Gomero La Musica Popular Canaria
- 158Who Should We Run Too Tanzania Albinism Collective
- 159Swanky Modes (Dennis Bovell Dub Mix) Jarvis Cocker
- 160Ana Baashaq El Bahr Nagat El Saghira
- 161Pussy X Kas Product
- 162Back To Mexico 1000 Mexicans
- 163Oriente Alessandro Alessandroni
- 164Nocturne Op 37,1 In G Minor Vladimir Ashkenazy
- 165
- 166The Hippie Xaviera
- 167Perfect Choice Brenda Ray
- 168Blackbox Life Recorder 20 aAmbient 760 Aphex Twin
- 169Meridian Hawk Adam Tullie
- 170Shungi Gogi Polyphonies Ari (Ocora)
- 171Amacher Hommage (Unreleased Exclusive) Myako
- 172Spring In Brooklyn I Steve Gunn
- 173We Scarcely See Sunlight The Stranger
- 174Ach, Du große Nachtmusik Kirschstein
- 175La Fin De La Vie, Le Début De La Survivance (Guillermo Edit) Cheval Fou
- 176Hakka Suru The Igniters
- 177Strange Fruit Robert Wyatt
- 178Metamorphosis 1 Bruce Brubaker
- 179Place Jonny Nash
- 180Wide Open Spaces Matmos
- 181Bloodstream The Necks
- 182Sometimes I Feel Like A Motherless Child Jimmy Scott
- 183Paignton Zoo, 1968 Mark Vernon
- 184Spirit Nicolas Jaar
- 185Marbles Laurel Halo
- 186Summertime Sam Cooke
- 187In Green Pastures Gene F. Steiker & Larry S. Cheng
- 188See Saw Seen Elaine Howley
- 189Toi Visible Cloaks, Yoshio Ojima & Satsuki Shibano
- 190Blue Beach - Welcome To Your Beach Steve Hiett
- 191Woosah Dean Blunt
- 192Outer Space Suite Space Drift Bernard Herrmann
- 193Will Gravity Win Tonight Matthew Dear
- 194The Fairy Bower Walk Richard Lockwood
- 195
- 196Goodnight, Daylight Moon Yuzo Iwata
- 197Dolo 14 Dolo Percussion
- 198Coelocanth Shriekback
- 199Il Sogno Ennio Morricone
- 200Primordium Finale Mario Batkovic
The 5th Floor’s radio is curated by Guillaume Sorge, a Paris based sound designer, co-founder of the independent label Dirty (Tristesse Contemporaine, Discodeine, Pilooski) and artistic director of the Red Bull Music Festival Paris.